PEZ PRICE GUIDE
← Back to Price Guide
Big Top Elephant

Full-resolution images are a member feature.

Big Top Elephant

LooseCircus

Near Mint Value · Loose

$98

Gem Mint (10) $122.50Near Mint (9) $98Fine (7) $58.80Good (4) $32.34Poor (1) $11.76

Values by condition. How grading works →

Green Pointy Hat, Red Tongue

Category
Animals
Feet
No Feet
Head Color
Yellow
Stem Color
Red
See something off? Suggest a fix →

Green Pointy Hat, Red Tongue

How much is Big Top Elephant PEZ worth?

The Big Top Elephant PEZ dispenser belongs to the Circus series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $53 to $600, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 54 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.

All variations of Big Top Elephant

Price History

Not enough history yet.

Videos & Resources — Erin Collects PEZ

Buy on eBay

PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a Big Top Elephant PEZ dispenser worth?

In Near Mint condition, Big Top Elephant PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $53 and $600, depending on the variation and its condition.

What is the most valuable Big Top Elephant PEZ?

The most valuable Big Top Elephant PEZ variation is valued at $600 in Near Mint condition (In Package).

How many Big Top Elephant PEZ variations are there?

This guide currently lists 54 variations of the Big Top Elephant PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.