Full-resolution images are a member feature.
New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup
On CardSports Promotional
Near Mint Value · On Card
$7
Values by condition. How grading works →
Canadian Release Only. New York Rangers Logo And 1993 - 94 Printed On Stem In White.
- Category
- NHL Hockey
- Feet
- Feet
- Head Color
- Silver
- Stem Color
- Blue
Canadian Release Only. New York Rangers Logo And 1993 - 94 Printed On Stem In White.
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
1993 PEZ New York RANGERS STANLEY CUP New In Box Unopened Hologram On The Back
$9.62Direct match
How much is New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ worth?
The New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser belongs to the Sports Promotional series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $6 to $7, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 2 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $6 and $7, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ?
The most valuable New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ variation is valued at $7 in Near Mint condition (On Card).
How many New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 2 variations of the New York Rangers NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.

