Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup
On CardSports Promotional
Near Mint Value · On Card
$7
Values by condition. How grading works →
Canadian Release Only. Montreal Canadians Logo And 1992 - 93 Printed On Stem In White.
- Category
- NHL Hockey
- Feet
- Feet
- Head Color
- Silver
- Stem Color
- Red
Canadian Release Only. Montreal Canadians Logo And 1992 - 93 Printed On Stem In White.
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
VINTAGE -NEW PEZ - Candy Dispenser - Montreal Canadians Stanley Cup 1992-93
$12.87Direct match
How much is Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ worth?
The Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser belongs to the Sports Promotional series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $6 to $7, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 2 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Direct match
Close match
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $6 and $7, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ?
The most valuable Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ variation is valued at $7 in Near Mint condition (On Card).
How many Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 2 variations of the Montreal Canadians NHL Stanley Cup PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.





