PEZ PRICE GUIDE
← Back to Price Guide
Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives

Full-resolution images are a member feature.

Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives

In PackageCharity

Near Mint Value · In Package

$20

Gem Mint (10) $25Near Mint (9) $20Fine (7) $12Good (4) $6.60Poor (1) $2.40

Values by condition. How grading works →

Patent 5.9

Flyers Wives Fight For Lives Logo Printed On Head, 5000 Limited Quantity

Category
Sports
Feet
Feet
Head Color
Black
Stem Color
Orange
Patent
5.9
See something off? Suggest a fix →

Flyers Wives Fight For Lives Logo Printed On Head, 5000 Limited Quantity

How much is Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ worth?

The Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ dispenser belongs to the Charity series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $15 to $20, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 2 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.

All variations of Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives

Price History

Not enough history yet.

Buy on eBay

PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ dispenser worth?

In Near Mint condition, Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $15 and $20, depending on the variation and its condition.

What is the most valuable Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ?

The most valuable Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ variation is valued at $20 in Near Mint condition (In Package).

How many Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ variations are there?

This guide currently lists 2 variations of the Philadelphia Flyers Wives Fight For Lives PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.