Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Ornament Snowman B
On CardCarlton Cards
Near Mint Value · On Card
$6
Values by condition. How grading works →
Snowman B Ornament, White Head with Black Top Hat and Carrot Nose on White Stem With Scarf, Sold in Carlton Cards Box
- Category
- Plastic
- Feet
- White
- Head Color
- White
Snowman B Ornament, White Head with Black Top Hat and Carrot Nose on White Stem With Scarf, Sold in Carlton Cards Box
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
Kat + Annie SNOWMAN PEZ Christmas Ornament
$44.99Close match
How much is Ornament Snowman B PEZ worth?
The Ornament Snowman B PEZ dispenser belongs to the Carlton Cards series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $3 to $7, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 4 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Ornament Snowman B
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Close match

Kat + Annie SNOWMAN PEZ Christmas Ornament
$44.99 · New
Close match
Snowman PEZ™ Dispenser Ornament
$28.99 · New
Close match
CHRISTMAS PEZ Limited Edition SNOWMAN ORNAMENT Released 2023
$16.19 · New
Close match
PEZ Snowman Limited Edition Ornament ~ New in Box, Read Description
$14.98 · New
Close match
Pez Limited Edition Snowman Christmas Ornament Dispenser NIB
$11.99 · New
Close match
PEZ Limited Edition Snowman Ornament Dispenser Holiday Collectible
$11.00 · New
Close match
1996 Hallmark Ornament PEZ SNOWMAN
$10.96 · New other (see details)
Close match
PEZ Snowman Christmas Ornament Dispenser Limited Edition 2019 NEW Sealed
$9.99 · New
Close match
Hallmark Keepsake Snowman Pez Dispenser Ornament Dated 1996 New In Box
$8.99 · New
Close match
Snowman Limited Edition Christmas Ornament PEZ Candy Dispenser Collectible
$7.14 · New
Close match
2025 PEZ - CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTS SANTA AND SNOWMAN
$5.99 · New
Close match
Hallmark Keepsake Snowman Pez Dispenser Ornament Dated 1996 New In Box
$5.99 · New
Close match
NEW Hallmark Keepsake Snowman Pez Candy Dispenser Ornament 1996 White w/ Box
$2.99 · New
Close matchFrequently asked questions
How much is a Ornament Snowman B PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Ornament Snowman B PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $3 and $7, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Ornament Snowman B PEZ?
The most valuable Ornament Snowman B PEZ variation is valued at $7 in Near Mint condition (On Card).
How many Ornament Snowman B PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 4 variations of the Ornament Snowman B PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.


