Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Kamen Rider #1
In PackageMasked Rider 2
Near Mint Value · In Package
$5
Values by condition. How grading works →
Mini / Vending Machine Dispensed
- Category
- Licensed Characters
- Feet
- Feet
- Head Color
- Green
- Stem Color
- Green
Mini / Vending Machine Dispensed
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
Magic Squad Mahou Sentai Magiranger PEZ The Movie Inferelshia Bride First
$78.74Close match
How much is Kamen Rider #1 PEZ worth?
The Kamen Rider #1 PEZ dispenser belongs to the Masked Rider 2 series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $4.50 to $5, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 2 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Kamen Rider #1
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Close match

Magic Squad Mahou Sentai Magiranger PEZ The Movie Inferelshia Bride First
$78.74 · Used
Close match
Kamen / Masked Rider Series 1 Japanese Mini PEZ (2004) - Complete Full Set MIB
$74.99 · New
Close match
Pez dispenser - Bandai Kamen Rider (Regular Size, Not a Mini)
$24.00 · Used
Close match
Pez dispenser - Masked Rider from the Bandai Series Kamen Rider (Regular Size)
$24.00 · Used
Close match
Pez - Kamen Rider 1 (Masked Rider) - Mini Japanese Egg & Contents - Rare 2
$4.00 · New
Close matchIncluded in a lot

Bandai Mini PEZ Kamen Rider Masked Rider Complete Set of 5 Dispensers Official
$112.53 · Used
In a lot
Mini PEZ kamen rider 5piece set rare retro from japan
$104.50 · Used
In a lot
Kamen Rider PEZ Mini Pez Set 7 Bandai Brand Collectible
$86.24 · Used
In a lot
PEZ Kamen Rider [5 types] PEZ
$68.00 · Used
In a lot
Kamen Rider Series 2 Japanese Mini Pez Set With Inserts Bandai Japan 2004
$58.00 · Used
In a lot
Masked Rider Japan Pez Short Stem lot of 2 FREE WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
$24.95 · Used
In a lotFrequently asked questions
How much is a Kamen Rider #1 PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Kamen Rider #1 PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $4.50 and $5, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Kamen Rider #1 PEZ?
The most valuable Kamen Rider #1 PEZ variation is valued at $5 in Near Mint condition (In Package).
How many Kamen Rider #1 PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 2 variations of the Kamen Rider #1 PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.
