Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Easter Bunny D
In PackageEaster
Near Mint Value · In Package
$1
Values by condition. How grading works →
Patent 5.9
Came on 2009 Easter Card or in Standard Cello
- Category
- Holiday
- Feet
- Feet
- Head Color
- White
- Stem Color
- Blue
- Patent
- 5.9
Came on 2009 Easter Card or in Standard Cello
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
NEW 2023 PAMP PEZ Easter Bunny Dispenser (30g) Very Limited Edition
$225.00Close match
How much is Easter Bunny D PEZ worth?
The Easter Bunny D PEZ dispenser belongs to the Easter series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $1 to $4, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 17 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Easter Bunny D
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Close match

NEW 2023 PAMP PEZ Easter Bunny Dispenser (30g) Very Limited Edition
$225.00
Close match
BROWN EASTER BUNNY*EURO PEZ Dispenser*BROWN BUNNY*LOOSE*NEW
$12.99 · New
Close match
Ombre Easter Bunny New - Limited Edition - 2024 PEZ Dispenser IN HAND NEW
$12.95 · New
Close match
PEZ *Happy Easter Gray Bunny 🐰* Candy Dispenser Pink Stem (2020s) NEW
$12.00 · New
Close match
Pez Easter Bunny Egg 2022 PEZ Exclusive *Limited Edition*
$10.99 · New
Close match
1998 Easter Bunny PEZ Dispenser Pink Body Collectible
$10.87 · Used
Close match
1998 PEZ Easter Bunny Dispenser White Pink Made in Slovenia Sealed MOC w/ Candy
$9.97 · New
Close match
PEZ EASTER BUNNY LIMITED EDITION 2026
$9.00 · New
Close match
PEZ Easter Bunny Brown Rabbit Green Stem
$4.20 · Used
Close match
PEZ 2004 Easter Bunny Rabbit Candy Dispenser MIB MINT IN BAG new
$1.98 · New
Close matchIncluded in a lot

Pez Happy Easter Bunny Dispenser Candy Lot Of 7 New In Box
$23.74 · New
In a lot
PEZ Easter Candy Dispenser 3 pc Easter Bunny Lamb 2015 New Vintage Collector Lot
$18.08 · New
In a lot
2024 & 2026 Retired PEZ Candy Dispenser’s Easter Bunny Gift Box Read Descriptio
$16.00 · New
In a lot
Happy Easter Full Size Bunny Rabbit Pez With 6 Packages Of Candy New In Box
$12.10 · New
In a lot
Vintage Easter Bunny Pez Dispenser Lot of 2 Rabbit Lamb Pez Dispensers (A2)
$7.49 · Used
In a lotFrequently asked questions
How much is a Easter Bunny D PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Easter Bunny D PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $1 and $4, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Easter Bunny D PEZ?
The most valuable Easter Bunny D PEZ variation is valued at $4 in Near Mint condition (In Package).
How many Easter Bunny D PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 17 variations of the Easter Bunny D PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.
