PEZ PRICE GUIDE
← Back to Price Guide
Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin

Full-resolution images are a member feature.

Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin

LooseConvention

Near Mint Value · Loose

$20

Gem Mint (10) $25Near Mint (9) $20Fine (7) $12Good (4) $6.60Poor (1) $2.40

Values by condition. How grading works →

Patent 5.9

Only 200 sets where made for the Linz Gathering in 2009. www.linzgathering.com printed on front of stem.

Feet
Feet
Head Color
Crystal Green
Stem Color
White
Patent
5.9
See something off? Suggest a fix →

Only 200 sets where made for the Linz Gathering in 2009. www.linzgathering.com printed on front of stem.

How much is Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ worth?

The Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ dispenser belongs to the Convention series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $20 to $25, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 8 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.

All variations of Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin

Price History

Not enough history yet.

Buy on eBay

PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.

Frequently asked questions

How much is a Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ dispenser worth?

In Near Mint condition, Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $20 and $25, depending on the variation and its condition.

What is the most valuable Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ?

The most valuable Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ variation is valued at $25 in Near Mint condition (Loose).

How many Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ variations are there?

This guide currently lists 8 variations of the Linz Gathering Crystal Pumpkin PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.