Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set
In PackageHello Kitty
Near Mint Value · In Package
$10
Values by condition. How grading works →
Patent 5.9
Lunch Box with Hello Kitty with bow, Hello Kitty with bunny, Hello Kitty with Flower, and My Melody
- Feet
- Feet
- Head Color
- Crystal
- Stem Color
- Multi
- Patent
- 5.9
Lunch Box with Hello Kitty with bow, Hello Kitty with bunny, Hello Kitty with Flower, and My Melody
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
Hello Kitty Pez Set Pink White Window Purse Lunch Box Bag
$17.77Close match
How much is Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ worth?
The Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ dispenser belongs to the Hello Kitty series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $10 to $13, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 3 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Close match
Included in a lot

PEZ Sanrio Hello Kitty & My Melody New & Sealed 4 Pc. Pink Lunchbox
$40.00 · New
In a lot
PEZ Hello Kitty Candy Dispenser 10Pc Collectible Gift Set w/Lunchbox RETIRED NEW
$34.99 · New
In a lot
Sanrio Hello Kitty My Melody PEZ Set of 4 Collectible Dispensers Tin Lunch Box
$30.00 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty Collectible Pez In Lunchbox Lot 2006-2010 New
$26.21 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty & Sanrio: Pez (Set Of 2) Lunch Box NIB Sealed Rare
$25.00 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty PEZ Tin Gift Set Lunch Box with 4 Dispensers Sealed Collector New
$24.99 · New
In a lot
PEZ Hello Kitty Sanrio Limited Edition Purse Set Tin Lunch Box 2014
$20.00 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty PEZ Dispenser 4 Pc Tin Lunch Box Collectible Set New Retired
$20.00 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty Sanrio Set 4 Pez Dispensers w/ Candy in Lunch Box Tin NEW Sealed
$19.99 · New
In a lot
2011 PEZ SANRIO HELLO KITTY Tin Metal Lunch Box Set Candy Excellent Consition
$15.00 · New
In a lot
PEZ Hello Kitty 4 Dispenser Box Set With Mini Tin Lunch Box MIB
$9.99 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty Pez Dispensers, Set of 4 with Candy and Lunch Box Tin~ Brand New
$8.00 · New
In a lot
Hello Kitty & My Melody Pez lunch box set of 4 SANRIO Valentine's Hearts Easter
$3.97 · Used
In a lotFrequently asked questions
How much is a Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $10 and $13, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ?
The most valuable Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ variation is valued at $13 in Near Mint condition (In Package).
How many Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 3 variations of the Hello Kitty Lunch Box Set PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.

