Full-resolution images are a member feature.
Animals Party Favors
LooseTara
Near Mint Value · Loose
$1
Values by condition. How grading works →
Pez Animals Pary Favors, Panda with Black Stem, Crocodile with Red Stem, Bunny with Pink Stem, Lamb on Purple Stem, Packaged on Card
- Category
- Plastic
- Feet
- Multi
Pez Animals Pary Favors, Panda with Black Stem, Crocodile with Red Stem, Bunny with Pink Stem, Lamb on Purple Stem, Packaged on Card
Top eBay listing (affiliate link)
More →
PEZ Party Favors Animals Mini Dispensers 2000 Sealed Package 4 pcs + Candy ~ NIB
$12.99Direct match
How much is Animals Party Favors PEZ worth?
The Animals Party Favors PEZ dispenser belongs to the Tara series. In Near Mint condition its guide value ranges from $1 to $2, depending on the variation. Below you will find its full price history, value by condition, and all 2 known variations, so you can tell what yours is worth.
All variations of Animals Party Favors
Price History
Buy on eBay
PEZ Price Guide may be compensated if you make a purchase. eBay and Etsy links are affiliate links. Learn more.
Direct match

PEZ Party Favors Animals Mini Dispensers 2000 Sealed Package 4 pcs + Candy ~ NIB
$12.99 · New
Direct match
2000 PEZ Animals Party Favors Mini Candy Dispenser Sealed Mint On Card
$9.99 · New
Direct match
2000 PEZ Animals Party Favors Mini Candy Dispenser Sealed Mint On Card.
$9.99 · New
Direct match
PEZ Party Favors Animals Mini Dispensers 2000 Sealed Package
$9.95 · New
Direct match
PEZ Party Favors Animals Mini Dispensers 2000 Sealed Package
$9.95 · New
Direct matchClose match
Included in a lot

Lot of 5 Party Favors Animals-2, Pez-a-Saurs -3 - 4 in each Unopened Vintage
$22.87 · New
In a lot
Vintage PEZ Party Favors Animals Candy Dispenser Set of 4 NEW
$19.49 · New
In a lot
PEZ Party Favors Animals Panda Hippo Bunny Lamb Set of 4 NIB 2000
$14.00 · New
In a lot
PEZ Party Favors Animals Panda Hippo Bunny Lamb Set of 4 NIB 2000
$10.00 · New
In a lot
2000 Pez Party Favors Bugz Set/4 Mini Pez Dispensers with Candy
$9.00 · New
In a lot
Vintage PEZ Party Favors Bugz 4-Pack Sealed Candy Dispensers Bee Ladybug - 2000
$4.99 · New
In a lot
PEZ Party Favors Animals -4 Mini Dispensers- Panda, Bunny, Lamb -Easter Baskets-
$4.00 · Used
In a lotFrequently asked questions
How much is a Animals Party Favors PEZ dispenser worth?
In Near Mint condition, Animals Party Favors PEZ dispensers have a guide value between $1 and $2, depending on the variation and its condition.
What is the most valuable Animals Party Favors PEZ?
The most valuable Animals Party Favors PEZ variation is valued at $2 in Near Mint condition (On Card).
How many Animals Party Favors PEZ variations are there?
This guide currently lists 2 variations of the Animals Party Favors PEZ dispenser, covering different packaging, feet, and color combinations.



